Other Archived

56–98 Tremont St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8490468

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wellington-Harrington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This property often has trash. Like this. Please inform owner or property manager. A mess and eyesore.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.