Tree Pruning Request Closed

145 Walden St Cambridge MA 02140, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8491173

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3807

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are few branches that are dead and need pruning I am concerned they might land on a pedestrian orvehicle

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...