Illegal Dumping Archived

1364 Chatham Road Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

849244

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1290 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

494804

Service Request ID:

494309

Description

mattress and sheets on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.