Other Archived

113 Columbia St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8494426

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tenants from 120 & 122 Columbia moved out and left their trash in front of 114 & 118 Columbia. This is a constant problem. Please address with the landlord. Thank you.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.