Public Schools, Buildings or Property Open

Walnut St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8495092

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bags of clothes and other items dumped in ferryway school donation bins.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.