Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Public Litter Acknowledged

1155 Central Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8495339

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Public Litter

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

broken glass on the sidewalk near the traffic circle.

By NPD

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of litter issue being reported.
A. Litter on the Sidewalk
Q. Please provide any additional information about the type and amount of litter to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.