Path Clearing needed Open

144-172 Oak St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8495644

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

The trail around the Rez is cut off at Oak Street. There was some clearing along Oak Street at both ends of the trail but the center third is almost impossible to claw through. Would authorities rather residents walk outside the fence along the Oak Street Speedway?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.