Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Other Acknowledged

51 Morgan St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8497364

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree near power line


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.