Storm Water Issues Archived

120 E Beaver St Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8497674

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Storm Water Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Mr. Strobel called Saturday explaining the debris from the storm was blocking water from getting down the drain. He asked that we have it cleaned up as soon as possible.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.