Junk Motor Vehicle Open

8856 E Pomegranate St Tucson, AZ 85730, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8500561

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

vehicle has been parked for months l. expired plates and car parts inside


New Comment

I want to...