Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivada

82 Phelps St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

8500840

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

66 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

My recycling bin was the only bin on my street not picked up. This has been a recurring issue, for both trash and recycling, but I was unaware I could make a request until now.

também perguntou...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Just my address
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. My recycling bin

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.