Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Archived

3837 E Marlene Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8502081

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-29007

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our entire street was skipped.


4 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - Cameron S. (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - David W. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.