Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Open

21 Holden St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8505601

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

pillows and blankets dumped in front of high school where former textile donation bin was located.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.