Được ghi nhận bởi: Gloucester, MA

Brush Được thừa nhận

Cherry St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

8506521

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Danh mục:

Brush

Đã xem:

22 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Gloucester

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk

Mô tả

Resident said they didn't clear the brush along the sidewalk side of Cherry St. They did the other side but the sidewalk side should be done for kids going to school.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the brush creating an obstruction?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is it on public or private property?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video