Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Archived

223 N Crescent Dr Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8506526

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Dangerous heaved sidewalk, in front of this residence,

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. The home is not abandoned. The sidewalk is dangerous.

1 Comment

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.