Recycling - Missed Pickup Archiviert

560 S Willard St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

8508523

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorie:

Recycling - Missed Pickup

Angesehen:

42 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Burlington Electric

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Missed recycling pickup at The Ledges Apartments this week and next week is a holiday. Please make a pick up this week.


2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.