Stormwater Issue Archived

560 Carillon Pkwy Saint Petersburg, FL, 33716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8508725

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicate of:

8508659

Description

Storm drains clogged in front of 560 ( PSCU ) and 500 ( TransAmerica ) Carillon Parkway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 500 and 560 Carillon Parkway

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.