Town Property Open

Chestnut St & Labreque Way Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8509248

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Now that a path has been made so access to the gas line is necessary we hope to see the town assure that this area will be kept clean and attractive.

Many people use this property as a place to dispose of debris.


Post a New Comment

16 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • Closed Cheryl Sass (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Paul (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Paul (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.