Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1222 Sunkist Cir Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8510109

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer & 4runner have not moved in over 2 weeks. We have tried to get this trailer removed from the community for months

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Illegal Parking

7 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

  • corona74 (Registered User)

  • Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

  • Jess Seay (Registered User)

  • Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.