Code Enforcement Archived

1796 Taylor Lake Pl Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8512798

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

High grass/debris all around this property front and back yard, very unkept. not good look for the property values. Please investigate this.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.