Code Enforcement Archived

1806 Taylor Lake Pl Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8512836

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Description

Very High grass never being cut. Please check into this issue. Bring down house values.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Tall grass; 12" or over

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.