Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

1919 Park St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8514943

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Concerned citizen called to report a huge amount of garbage dumped between Blanding and Clement Ave on Park Street.

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. garbage

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.