Storm Debris Archived

50 Arch St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8516396

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that there is debris from storm in the vicinity of this property.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.