Sidewalk Repair From SeeClickFix Archived

305 Horne St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8516679

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair From SeeClickFix

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

861404

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk collapsed

also asked...
Q. Is there damage to the curb or damage on a concrete island?
A. No

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.