Private Property Issue Archived

61 Arch St New Haven CT 06519, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8516896

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Illegal dumping onto sidewalk and side of house Animals crawling over everywhere

also asked...
Q. Is the problem blight (trash, etc) outside, or is it a problem with the building (illegal use, housing code violation, etc)?
A. Outside Blight

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.