Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item Acknowledged

5 Valley St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8517192

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

bulk trash items and 2 junk cars in front driveway

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. private property
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.