Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

3845 S Shades Crest Rd Hoover AL 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8517723

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Small pile of branches and limbs in side yard


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Scott Vickery (Registered User)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.