Other Archived

6963 Fourth St S Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8520893

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal in road


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.