Illegal Dumping Archived

3281 Martin Luther King Junior Way Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11145

Issue ID:

852275

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

491 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

494541

Tagged:

trash

Description

on 33rd st at MLK


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.