Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1509 Q Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

852276

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00288880

Description

Trash has not been picked up this week as of noon Thurs Dec 12


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.