Pris en compte par: Shawnee County, KS

Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement Reconnu

3519 Nw Topeka Blvd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8523189

Submitted To:

Shawnee County

Catégorie:

Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement

Vues:

41 fois

Quartier:

Shawnee County

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

1182

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

erosion problem in the drive. Rain does not drain properly and has caused a mound of rock in her drive.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Shawnee County (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.