Other Archived

2101–2199 Browning Cir Corona CA 92880, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8524996

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been parked here without moving for over a week


6 Comments

  • Concerned Citizen (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.