Tree Issue Archived

2500-2530 Derby Street Berkeley, CA 94705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

852509

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000172270

Tagged:

tree

Description

Deck is going to squeeze and kill this nice tree as it grows (Willard park play structure area)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.