Acknowledged by: City of Somerville

Illegal double utility pole Acknowledged

Harding & South St Somerville, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

852551

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

3947 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported:

on

Description

There is an illegal double utility pole at the South West corner of Harding and South St. The Google Map photo of this is at http://goo.gl/maps/0dgHH


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Jesse Moos (Registered User)

  • Donal Waide (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.