Complaint: Missed Limbs/debris/ Bulky Pickup Archived

Guyton Rd Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8527478

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Missed Limbs/debris/ Bulky Pickup

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several piles of debris and bulk items along Guyton between Russet Wood and Meadow Lake.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.