Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

14 Dana St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8529085

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Bushes need to be trimmed on the street. They are over overgrown.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.