Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

601 Haines Ave Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8529116

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200904-000876

Description

on coors , just north of st josephs in front of st pius high school all along the bike path , there is so much litter , tree limbs , glass , you have to go out of the bike path in the dangerous traffic lanes to avoid all of the debris . please clean


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.