Inoperable Motor Vehicle Open

224 N Crescent Dr Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8529686

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Pickup with Cerro Gordo County plates has been parked on the street for months, in front of the residence.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. Yes

New Comment

I want to...