Acknowledged by: City of Somerville

Illegal double utility pole Acknowledged

Windsor Place & Windsor Street Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2305

Issue ID:

853272

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous

Viewed:

7913 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported:

on

Description

There is an illegal double utility pole at the corner of Windsor Place and Windsor Street. The Google Map photo shows it clearly. See http://goo.gl/maps/5kYo2


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Jesse Moos (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.