Acknowledged by: City of Somerville

Illegal double utility pole Acknowledged

40 Columbia Somerville, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

853273

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous

Viewed:

3454 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported:

on

Description

There is an illegal double utility pole here. The Google Map photo shows it clearly. See http://goo.gl/maps/P2uvU


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Jesse Moos (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.