Anerkannt von: City of Somerville

Illegal double utility pole Anerkannt

461 Columbia St Somerville, MA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

853277

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Kategorie:

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous

Angesehen:

4309 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Somerville

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

There is an illegal double utility pole here. The Google Map photo shows it clearly. See http://goo.gl/maps/uWgwH


1 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt Jesse Moos (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video