ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up Archivé

579 Janice Pl Macon GA 31204, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8533295

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Catégorie:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Description

Missed recycling pickup. Please come and empty since the can is completely full

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.