Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

Foothill Meadows (Cesar E. Chavez) Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23205905

Issue ID:

853399

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

478 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

494786

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.