Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

1690 Folsom St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8535098

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12867073

Description

Encampment

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.