S-WASTE: Illegal dumping Archived

847 Newberg Ave Macon, GA, 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8536222

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

people illegally dumping trash in front of my property I need someone to come pick up immediately

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. no
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. yes, no

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.