Road Issue Archived

2501-2541 Haines Bayshore Rd Largo, FL, 33760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8537286

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Largo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

92194

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal south eastbound lane on Haines Bayshore Road Clearwater east of US 19 Frontage Road. Thank you

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. dead animal

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.