Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

7841 Shellye Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8537745

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

white car has been there since Thursday no one has touched it

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. oldsmobile
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.