Noisy dog - No supervision Open

848 8th St Sw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8537763

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Owner leaves dog out unattended all hours of the day. The dog barks non-stop.


New Comment

I want to...