Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Other Acknowledged

1246 Border Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8538542

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal camping in the back of doughnut shop, liquor store, and laundry mat. Trash everywhere it is making the residential area look degraded.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.