Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

424 S Main St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8538935

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

The grass is like a wild jungle. It is hazardous. Lots of wild creatures are coming from that location.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.